Phones Gallery Kenya

Phones Gallery Kenya

The Go-to Place for Smartphones in Kenya

Login 1 Cart
  • Samsung
    • Samsung smartphones
    • Samsung tablets
    • Samsung smartwatch
    • Samsung earbuds
  • Apple
    • iPhones
    • iPad
    • AirPods
    • Apple smartwatch
    • MacBooks
    • Apple accessories
  • Smartphones
    • Redmi smartphones
    • Oppo smartphones
    • Infinix smartphones
    • Tecno Smartphones
    • Realme smartphones
    • Google smartphones
    • Nokia Smartphones
    • Vivo Smartphones
    • OnePlus Smartphones
    • Huawei Smartphones
    • Nothing Phone
  • Watches
    • Smartwatches
    • DIGITAL WATCHES
    • analogue Watches
      • Ladies watches
  • Audio
    • Earbuds and Earpods
    • Headphones
    • Bluetooth Speakers
    • Soundbars
  • Accessories
    • Chargers
    • PowerBanks
    • Pencils
    • Charging Cables
    • Flashdisks
View all collection
  • Samsung
    • Samsung smartphones
    • Samsung tablets
    • Samsung smartwatch
    • Samsung earbuds
  • Apple
    • iPhones
    • iPad
    • AirPods
    • Apple smartwatch
    • MacBooks
    • Apple accessories
  • Smartphones
    • Redmi smartphones
    • Oppo smartphones
    • Infinix smartphones
    • Tecno Smartphones
    • Realme smartphones
    • Google smartphones
    • Nokia Smartphones
    • Vivo Smartphones
    • OnePlus Smartphones
    • Huawei Smartphones
    • Nothing Phone
  • Watches
    • Smartwatches
    • DIGITAL WATCHES
    • analogue Watches
      • Ladies watches
  • Audio
    • Earbuds and Earpods
    • Headphones
    • Bluetooth Speakers
    • Soundbars
  • Accessories
    • Chargers
    • PowerBanks
    • Pencils
    • Charging Cables
    • Flashdisks
+254798001623
Support Center
Phones Gallery Kenya
Search 1 Cart

Accessories

Chargers Chargers
1761Products Found
  • Insta360 Ace Pro – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya
    (0)

    Insta360 Ace Pro – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya

    KSh 75,500.00
    Ask on WhatsApp
    Insta360 Ace Pro in Kenya — KES 65,000 at Phones Gallery Kenya.Insta360 Ace Pro – Key FeaturesKey Features Size: 1.5*2.05*2.8 inches Weight: 179.8g Display: 2.4-inch LCD, Flip touchscreen Lens: LEICA…
    Add to cart
  • Insta360 Action Invisible Selfie Stick – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery
    (0)

    Insta360 Action Invisible Selfie Stick – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery

    KSh 9,500.00
    Ask on WhatsApp
    Insta360 Action Invisible Selfie Stick in Kenya — available from Phones Gallery Kenya at KES 6,000. Contact us for availability, delivery and current specifications.
    Add to cart
  • Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Gimbal – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya
    (0)

    Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Gimbal – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya

    Ask on WhatsApp
    Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Gimbal in Kenya — KES 24,500 at Phones Gallery Kenya.Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Gimbal – Key Features Compact and foldable design Remote Control via Apple Watch…
    Read more
  • Insta360 Flow Pro Pocket AI Gimbal – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya
    (0)

    Insta360 Flow Pro Pocket AI Gimbal – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya

    KSh 16,500.00
    Ask on WhatsApp
    Insta360 Flow Pro Pocket AI Gimbal in Kenya — KES 15,000 at Phones Gallery Kenya.Key Features Pocket-sized and foldable for easy portability Deep Track 3.0 keeps subjects locked in 360°…
    Add to cart
  • Insta360 Go 3S – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya
    (0)

    Insta360 Go 3S – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya

    KSh 47,000.00
    Ask on WhatsApp
    Insta360 Go 3S in Kenya — KES 44,500 at Phones Gallery Kenya.Insta360 Go 3S – Key Features Weight: 39g Mics: 2 built-in Mics Modes: Motion ND, TimeShift, Slow Motion, Time…
    Add to cart
  • Insta360 Luna Ultra – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya
    (0)

    Insta360 Luna Ultra – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya

    KSh 97,000.00
    Ask on WhatsApp
    Insta360 Luna Ultra in Kenya — KES 94,000 at Phones Gallery Kenya.Insta360 Luna Ultra – Key Features Camera: Dual Leica Summicron Camera System with 1-inch Wide-Angle & Pro-Grade Telephoto Lens…
    Add to cart
  • Insta360 X3 Adventure Combo Kit – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya
    (0)

    Insta360 X3 Adventure Combo Kit – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya

    KSh 67,000.00
    Ask on WhatsApp
    Insta360 X3 Adventure Combo Kit in Kenya — KES 59,000 at Phones Gallery Kenya.Insta360 X3 Adventure Combo Kit – Key Features Weight: 180g Size: 46.0*114.0*33.1mm Video Resolution: 1080p to 4K…
    Add to cart
  • Insta360 X4 8k Camera – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya
    (0)

    Insta360 X4 8k Camera – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya

    KSh 53,500.00
    Ask on WhatsApp
    Insta360 X4 8k Camera in Kenya — KES 44,000 at Phones Gallery Kenya.Insta360 X4 8k Camera – Key Features Screen: 2.5-inch touchscreen Chip: 5nm AI chip APP: Insta360 App 360°…
    Add to cart
  • Insta360 X4 Air – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya
    (0)

    Insta360 X4 Air – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya

    KSh 51,000.00
    Ask on WhatsApp
    Insta360 X4 Air in Kenya — KES 47,500 at Phones Gallery Kenya.Insta360 X4 Air – Key Features Display: 2.5-inch touchscreen Weight: 165g Video: captures 8K@30fps 360° video with dual lenses…
    Add to cart
  • Insta360 X5 8K 360 Action Camera – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya
    (0)

    Insta360 X5 8K 360 Action Camera – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya

    KSh 65,000.00
    Ask on WhatsApp
    Insta360 X5 8K 360 Action Camera in Kenya — KES 61,500 at Phones Gallery Kenya.Insta360 X5 8K 360 Action Camera – Key Features InstaFrame 2.0 enables automatic reframing and smart…
    Add to cart
  • Insta360 X5 8K 360° Essential Bundle – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery
    (0)

    Insta360 X5 8K 360° Essential Bundle – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery

    KSh 77,500.00
    Ask on WhatsApp
    Insta360 X5 8K 360° Essential Bundle in Kenya — KES 75,000 at Phones Gallery Kenya.Insta360 X5 8K 360° Essential Bundle – Key Features Stunning 8K 360° Video Quality 5″ Touchscreen,…
    Add to cart
  • Instax Mini 12 – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya
    (0)

    Instax Mini 12 – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya

    Ask on WhatsApp
    Instax Mini 12 in Kenya — KES 15,500 at Phones Gallery Kenya.Instax Mini 12 – Key Features Dimensions: 104 mm×66.6 mm×122 mm Weight: 306 g (without batteries, strap, and film)…
    Read more
  • Instax Mini SE – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya
    (0)

    Instax Mini SE – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya

    KSh 16,500.00
    Ask on WhatsApp
    Instax Mini SE in Kenya — KES 15,500 at Phones Gallery Kenya.Instax Mini SE – Key Features Simple, affordable, and functional Retro Aesthetics. Designed for grab-and-go photography Mini SE supports…
    Add to cart
  • iPad 10.2/10.5 inch Smart Keyboard – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya
    (0)

    iPad 10.2/10.5 inch Smart Keyboard – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya

    Ask on WhatsApp
    iPad 10.2/10.5 inch Smart Keyboard in Kenya — KES 17,500 at Phones Gallery Kenya.iPad 10.2/10.5 inch Smart Keyboard – Key Features Size: (LxWxH) 10.31 x 7.64 x 0.55 inches Language:…
    Read more
  • iPad Air 11-inch (M2) Smart Folio Keyboard – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery
    (0)

    iPad Air 11-inch (M2) Smart Folio Keyboard – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery

    KSh 36,000.00
    Ask on WhatsApp
    iPad Air 11-inch (M2) Smart Folio Keyboard in Kenya — KES 30,500 at Phones Gallery Kenya.Compatibility for iPad Models iPad Air 11-inch (M2) iPad Air (5th generation) iPad Air (4th generation).
    Add to cart
  • iPad Air 11-inch (M4) Magic Keyboard – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery
    (0)

    iPad Air 11-inch (M4) Magic Keyboard – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery

    KSh 46,500.00
    Ask on WhatsApp
    iPad Air 11-inch (M4) Magic Keyboard in Kenya — KES 43,500 at Phones Gallery Kenya.iPad Air 11-inch (M4) Magic Keyboard – Key Features Fit sixe: 11-inch (M4) iPad Air Antilever…
    Add to cart
Load more
phones gallery kenya logo

Phones Gallery Kenya is your trusted store for smartphones, accessories, and electronics at the best prices in Kenya.

📞 +254 798 001 623

✉️ info@phonesgallerykenya.co.ke

Quick Links

About Us

Contact Us

Track Order

Shipping & Delivery

Refunds & Returns

Legal

Privacy Policy

Terms & Conditions

Location

Corner House Mezzanine 3rd Floor,

Shop A17

Mama Ngina – Kimathi Street

Junction

Nairobi, Nairobi County – Kenya,

00100

© 2026 Phones Gallery Kenya. All Rights Reserved.

Chat with us
Search our site
View all

Login

Lost your password?

New customer? Create your account

Register

Sign up for early Sale access plus tailored new arrivals, trends and promotions. To opt out, click unsubscribe in our emails.

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

Already have an account? Log in here

Shopping Cart
  • Infinix XWatch 3 Plus – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya
    Infinix XWatch 3 Plus – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery Kenya KSh 5,100.00 QTY: 1
    Remove
  • Customers also bought

    • Harman Kardon Onyx Studio 9
      Harman Kardon Onyx Studio 9 KSh 28,500.00 Original price was: KSh 28,500.00.KSh 27,000.00Current price is: KSh 27,000.00.
    • Samsung Galaxy S21 5G 8GB RAM 128GB – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery
      Samsung Galaxy S21 5G 8GB RAM 128GB – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery KSh 81,500.00
    • OnePlus 12R 16GB RAM – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery
      OnePlus 12R 16GB RAM – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery
    • Samsung Galaxy Tab S9 FE 8GB RAM 256GB – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery
      Samsung Galaxy Tab S9 FE 8GB RAM 256GB – Price in Kenya | Phones Gallery KSh 57,500.00

Subtotal: KSh 5,100.00

View cartCheckout

  • Samsung
    • Samsung smartphones
    • Samsung tablets
    • Samsung smartwatch
    • Samsung earbuds
  • Apple
    • iPhones
    • iPad
    • AirPods
    • Apple smartwatch
    • MacBooks
    • Apple accessories
  • Smartphones
    • Redmi smartphones
    • Oppo smartphones
    • Infinix smartphones
    • Tecno Smartphones
    • Realme smartphones
    • Google smartphones
    • Nokia Smartphones
    • Vivo Smartphones
    • OnePlus Smartphones
    • Huawei Smartphones
    • Nothing Phone
  • Watches
    • Smartwatches
    • DIGITAL WATCHES
    • analogue Watches
      • Ladies watches
  • Audio
    • Earbuds and Earpods
    • Headphones
    • Bluetooth Speakers
    • Soundbars
  • Accessories
    • Chargers
    • PowerBanks
    • Pencils
    • Charging Cables
    • Flashdisks
Filter

Filter by price

Price: —

Product categories

  • 5G Phones
  • Accessories
    • Chargers
  • Action Cameras
  • AirPods
  • Amazon
  • Android Gaming Handhelds
  • Apple
    • AirPods
    • Apple accessories
    • Apple smartwatch
    • iPad
    • iPhones
      • Brand New
      • EX UK
      • EX UK iPhones
    • MacBooks
  • Apple Accessories
  • Apple iPad
  • Apple Pencil
  • Apple Watch
  • Asus
  • Asus Phones
  • Audio
    • Audio Components
      • Buds
  • Blackview Phones
  • Buds
  • Cameras
  • Chargers
  • Charging Cables
  • Computers
    • Laptops
      • MacBooks
    • Tablets
      • Tablets
  • Content streaming accessories
  • DJI
  • Drone
  • Electronics
    • Audio
      • Amaya
      • Amazon
      • Earbuds and Earpods
        • Google earbuds
        • JBL Buds
        • Oppo Buds
        • Samsung earbuds
        • Sony Buds
      • JBL
        • JBL Bars
        • JBL Headphones
        • JBL in-ear earphones
        • JBL Speakers
        • JBL Wired Earphones
      • Sony
        • Sony Wireless Bluetooth Headphones
      • Speakers
    • Laptops
    • TVs
      • 4k Ultra HD TVs
      • Qled
      • Smart TVs
      • TCL
  • ElimuTab
  • Flash Disks
  • Flash Drives
  • Foldable Phones
    • Samsung Foldable Smartphones
  • Galaxy Buds
  • Galaxy Tablet
  • Gaming
  • Gaming Console
  • Gaming Controllers
  • Gaming Headsets
  • Gaming Phones
  • Gimbal
  • Google Pixel
    • Google smartphones
  • Google Pixel Phones
  • Green Lion
  • Hard Drives
  • Headphones
  • HiFuture
    • Smartwatch
    • Smartwatches
    • Speakers
  • HMD Phones
  • Hollyland
  • Honor
  • Honor Phones
  • HTC Phones
  • Huawei
    • Watches
  • Huawei Phones
  • iMac
  • In-Ear Headphones
  • Infinix
  • Infinix Phones
  • Infinix smartphones
  • Insta
  • iPhone
  • Itel
    • Itel Smartphones
  • Itel Phones
  • Laptops
  • Laptops and Computer Accessories
  • Lenovo
  • Mac Studio
  • MacBooks
  • Media Streamers
  • Memory Cards
  • Microphones
  • Microsoft Surface
  • Mobile Accessories
    • Bluetooth Speaker
    • Headphones
      • Over-Ear and On-Ear
      • Waterproof Headphones
      • Wireless and Bluetooth
    • PowerBanks
    • Smartwatch
  • Modems
  • Modio Tablets
  • Motorola
  • Motorola Phones
  • Motorola Tablets
  • Nintendo
  • Nintendo Games
  • Nokia
  • Nokia Phones
  • Nothing Phone
  • Nothing Phones
  • OnePlus
  • OnePlus Phones
  • Open-Ear Earbuds
  • Oppo
    • Oppo smartphones
    • Oppo tablets
  • Oppo Phones
  • Pencils
  • Philips Phones
  • Phone Covers
  • Phones
    • Apple iPhones
    • Google
    • Mobile Accessories
      • Apple Accessories
      • Smartwatch
        • Apple Watches
    • OnePlus
    • Redmi
    • Samsung
  • Pixel
    • Pixel Smartphone
  • Poco Phone
  • Porodo
  • Powerbank
  • Protectors
  • PS4
  • PS5 Games
  • Realme
    • Realme smartphones
  • Realme Phones
  • Redmi
  • Redmi Smartphones
  • reMarkable
  • Ring Light
  • Samsung
    • EX UK Phones
    • Samsung smartphones
      • 4G LTE Smartphone
      • Brand New
      • EX UK
      • Featured Phones
      • Samsung foldable smartphones
    • Samsung smartwatch
    • Samsung tablets
      • Featured Tablets
  • Samsung Accessories
  • Samsung Galaxy Watch
  • Samsung Phones
  • Security Surveillance Systems
  • Simulator
  • Smart Bands
  • Smart Glasses
  • Smartphones
  • Smartwatches
  • Sony Xperia Phones
  • Soundbar
  • soundbars
  • Speakers
  • Storage Devices
  • Tablet Keyboards
  • Tablets
  • Tecno
    • Feature phone
    • Smartphones
    • Tablets
  • Tecno Phones
  • Tripod
  • USB Hubs
  • Vivo
  • Vivo Phones
  • VR Headsets
  • Watches
    • analogue Watches
      • Ladies watches
    • DIGITAL WATCHES
    • Smartwatches
  • Xiaomi Phones
  • Xiaomi Products
    • Mi Phones
    • Poco Phones
    • Redmi smartphones
  • Xiaomi Tablets
  • ZTE Phones

Top rated products

  • Apple iPhone 16 Apple iPhone 16
    Rated 5.00 out of 5
    KSh 74,999.00 – KSh 91,000.00Price range: KSh 74,999.00 through KSh 91,000.00
  • Realme Note 50 Realme Note 50
    Rated 5.00 out of 5
    KSh 9,100.00 – KSh 13,000.00Price range: KSh 9,100.00 through KSh 13,000.00
  • Apple iPhone 16 Pro Apple iPhone 16 Pro
    Rated 5.00 out of 5
    KSh 106,000.00 – KSh 180,000.00Price range: KSh 106,000.00 through KSh 180,000.00
  • Default sorting
  • Sort by popularity
  • Sort by average rating
  • Sort by latest
  • Sort by price: low to high
  • Sort by price: high to low